Våren 2020 resulater

Terminliste, mars og april 2020

 

Mandag

02.03

18.00

Roger - Svein

 12-5

 

Tirsdag

03.03

19.00

Peter - Roger

 8-4

 

Onsdag

04.03

20.00

Jørn - Peter

 

 

Torsdag

05.03

18.00

Ulf - Erling

 3-12

 

Lørdag

07.03

11.00

Joseph - Terje

 7-9

 

Lørdag

07.03

11.00

Per K – Per Einar

 7-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

09.03

18.00

Roger - Erling

 7-5

 

Tirsdag

10.03

19.00

Peter - Joseph

 

 

Onsdag

11.03

20.00

Jørn – Per Einar

 12-1

 

Torsdag

12.03

18.00

Per K - Ulf

 

 

Lørdag

14.03

11.00

Terje - Svein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

16.03

18.00

Roger - Jørn

 

 

Tirsdag

17.03

19.00

Per Einar - Roger

 

 

Onsdag

18.03

20.00

Peter - Erling

 

 

Torsdag

19.03

18.00

Peter - Joseph

 

 

Lørdag

21.03

11.00

Ulf - Svein

 

 

Lørdag

21.03

11.00

Terje – Per K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

23.03

18.00

Roger - Jørn

 

 

Tirsdag

24.03

19.00

Per K - Erling

 

 

Onsdag

25.03

20.00

Ulf – Per Einar

 

 

Torsdag

26.03

18.00

Joseph - Svein

 

 

Lørdag

28.03

11.00

Terje - Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

30.03

18.00

Erling - Svein

 

 

Tirsdag

31.03

19.00

Ulf - Peter

 

 

Onsdag

01.04

20.00

Jørn – Peter

 

 

Torsdag

02.04

18.00

Joseph – Per K

 

 

Lørdag

04.04

11.00

Terje – Per Einar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

06.04

18.00

Joseph – Per Einar

 

 

Tirsdag

07.04

19.00

Ulf – Per K

 

 

Onsdag

08.04

20.00

Jørn - Peter

 

 

Torsdag

09.04

18.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

11.04

11.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

13.04

18.00

Peter – Per Einar

 

 

Tirsdag

14.04

19.00

 

 

 

Onsdag

15.04

20.00

Jørn - Joseph

 

 

Torsdag

16.04

18.00

Peter – Per K

 

 

Lørdag

18.04

11.00

Terje - Erling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

20.04

18.00

Peter - Joseph

 

 

Tirsdag

21.04

19.00

Per K - Erling

 

 

Onsdag

22.04

20.00

Per Einar - Jørn

 

 

Torsdag

23.04

18.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

25.04

11.00

Sluttspill

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

27.04

18.00

Per K - Joseph

 

 

Tirsdag

28.04

19.00

Peter – Per Einar

 

 

Onsdag

29.04

20.00

Jørn - Erling

 

 

Torsdag

30.04

18.00

 

 

 

Terminliste, 1. januar 2020 - 28. februar 2020

Mandag

6. januar

18.00

 

 

 

Tirsdag

7. januar

19.00

Per K - Peter

 1-11

 

Onsdag

8. januar

20.00

Jørn - Erling

 10-2

 

Torsdag

9. januar

18.00

Per Einar - Peter

 

 

Torsdag

9. januar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

11. januar

 

11.00

Terje - Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

13. januar

18.00

 

 

 

Tirsdag

14. januar

19.00

Erling – Per Einar

 

 

Onsdag

15. januar

20.00

Jørn - Joseph

 8-9

 

Torsdag

16. januar

18.00

Svein – Per K

 8-6

 

Torsdag

16. januar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

18. januar

11.00

Terje -Peter

 6-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

20. januar

18.00

 

 

 

Tirsdag

21. januar

19.00

Peter - Joseph

 12-7

 

Onsdag

22. januar

20.00

Jørn – Per Einar

 10-3

 

Torsdag

23. januar

18.00

Per K - Erling

 6-8

 

Torsdag

23. januar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

25. januar

11.00

Terje - Svein

 14-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

27. januar

18.00

Ulf - Svein

 9-8

 

Tirsdag

28. januar

19.00

Peter - Erling

 

 

Onsdag

29. januar

20.00

Jørn - Peter

 7-6

 

Torsdag

30. januar

18.00

Joseph – Per Einar

 12-4

 

Torsdag

30. januar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

1. februar

11.00

Terje – Per K

 7-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

3. februar

18.00

Ulf – Per Einar

 9-12

 

Tirsdag

4. februar

19.00

Peter – Per K

 10-4

 

Onsdag

5. februar

20.00

Jørn - Joseph

 8-9

 

Torsdag

6. februar

18.00

Peter - Svein

 12-3

 

Torsdag

6. februar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

8. februar

11.00

Terje - Erling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

10. februar

18.00

Ulf - Peter

 4-17

 

Tirsdag

11. februar

19.00

Joseph - Erling

 8-9

 (2-7)

Onsdag

12. februar

20.00

Jørn - Peter

 5-6

 

Torsdag

13. februar

18.00

Svein – Per K

 5-8

 

Torsdag

13. februar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

15. februar

11.00

Terje – Pål

 4-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

17. februar

18.00

Joseph - Svein

 

 

Tirsdag

18. februar

19.00

Ulf - Erling

 4-11

 

Onsdag

19. februar

20.00

Jørn – Per K

 

 

Torsdag

20. februar

18.00

Peter – Per Einar

 

 

Torsdag

20. februar

19.00

 

 

 

Lørdag

22. februar

11.00

Terje - Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandag

24. februar

18.00

Svein - Ulf

 12-7

 

Tirsdag

25. februar

19.00

Per Einar – Per K

 12-5

 

Onsdag

26. februar

20.00

Peter - Erling

 

 

Torsdag

27. februar

18.00

Peter - Joseph

 

 

Lørdag

29. februar

11.00

Terje - Jørn

 4-7